Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, ALL SAINTS ROAD, IPSWICH, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP6 8NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.7%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£224,000
+86.7%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+21.8%
Sold on 16 July 1999
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 9 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP6 8NF
← Back to All Properties