Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, UPPER BROADMOOR ROAD, CROWTHORNE, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG45 7DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£660,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.0%
Price Change
+£285,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£660,000
+76.0%
Sold on 17 December 2024
Detached
+£285,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£374,950
+120.6%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Detached
+£204,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 3 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 7DQ
← Back to All Properties