Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, DORCHESTER ROAD, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 0YW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+8.3%
Sold on 26 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£332,500
+77.8%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 20 February 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 0YW
← Back to All Properties