Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, MOBBERLEY ROAD, KNUTSFORD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
WA16 8EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+34.4%
Sold on 2 August 2007
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+85.0%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 6 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA16 8EL
← Back to All Properties