3, OLD ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 1RD

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+5.3%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£190,000+52.0%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+7.3%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,500+102.6%
Sold on 19 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+25.1%
Sold on 10 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 4 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1