Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, CHURCH ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 4DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£514,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£514,000
+9.4%
Sold on 25 February 2020
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£470,000
+63.5%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Terraced
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,500
+91.7%
Sold on 5 August 2004
Terraced
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 4DN
← Back to All Properties