Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, CLIFTON ROAD, SHEFFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG17 5AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£287,500
+17.3%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+2.1%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 1 June 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG17 5AN
← Back to All Properties