6, CRANE MOOR CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN5 7JW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£125,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+100.0%
Sold on 10 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£125,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,995-7.4%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Semi-Detached
-£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+136.8%
Sold on 6 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1