Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WEAVERS COURT, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.9%
Price Change
-£32,918 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£67,000
-32.9%
Sold on 11 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,918 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,918
-21.2%
Sold on 10 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,882 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,800
Sold on 8 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7AS
← Back to All Properties