Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, KINGSLEA, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5PS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+9.7%
Sold on 6 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+55.1%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+73.8%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+9.5%
Sold on 27 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 25 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5PS
← Back to All Properties