Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
175, BREDHURST ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 0QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+43.2%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+227.6%
Sold on 28 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 31 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 0QU
← Back to All Properties