Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, GOOCH CLOSE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG10 0XS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+18.3%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000
+91.9%
Sold on 27 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+15.6%
Sold on 6 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG10 0XS
← Back to All Properties