Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, BEAST BANKS, KENDAL, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
LA9 4JJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£860,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+561.8%
Price Change
+£730,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£860,000
+561.8%
Sold on 30 March 2023
Detached
+£730,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 27 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA9 4JJ
← Back to All Properties