Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, DE HAVILLAND ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 2XN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£182,000
+19.7%
Sold on 27 September 2004
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+60.0%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Detached
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 31 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 2XN
← Back to All Properties