6, LAWS CRESCENT, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE28 4FD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+302.3%
Price Change
+£263,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+302.3%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Detached
+£263,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,995
Sold on 16 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1