Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HARROGATE ROAD, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS5 5HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,995
Last Sold Price
22 March 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£199,995
+81.8%
Sold on 22 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,995
+21.5%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500
+50.8%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS5 5HT
← Back to All Properties