16, ROCKERY CLOSE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE5 4DQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£315,000-1.6%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000+32.8%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Detached
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,950
Sold on 4 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1