Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CHERVIL CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 0DZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,995
Last Sold Price
7 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£54,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£289,995
+23.4%
Sold on 7 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 18 September 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 0DZ
← Back to All Properties