Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, WEYSIDE ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 1HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£561,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£199,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£561,000
+55.1%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£199,350 from previous sale
Sale #4
£361,650
+47.6%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£116,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+170.3%
Sold on 20 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£154,347 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,653
Sold on 12 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 1HZ
← Back to All Properties