Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, NORWICH ROAD, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+2.2%
Sold on 4 November 2015
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+95.7%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+16.7%
Sold on 29 November 2005
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 7 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6DA
← Back to All Properties