Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CRANHAM AVENUE, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.5%
Price Change
+£200,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+71.5%
Sold on 18 August 2015
Detached
+£200,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,950
+24.4%
Sold on 28 August 2002
Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 28 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9EN
← Back to All Properties