Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 93, HOLMBUSH COURT, QUEENS CRESCENT, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+9.8%
Sold on 6 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+36.7%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+72.5%
Sold on 21 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 29 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3HZ
← Back to All Properties