Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GILLETT LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 0EG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£3,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£40,000
+8.8%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,750
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 0EG
← Back to All Properties