Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, TREEGARTH SQUARE, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 5QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£52,000
+15.7%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950
+12.5%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 12 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 5QZ
← Back to All Properties