Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE FIRS, RETFORD ROAD, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG22 9PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£325,000
+22.6%
Sold on 24 July 2019
Other
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+96.3%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Other
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+92.9%
Sold on 15 January 1999
Other
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 3 November 1997
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG22 9PE
← Back to All Properties