Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, LARKSPUR DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 4JX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+16.4%
Sold on 5 June 2023
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£275,000
+5.4%
Sold on 4 February 2020
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£261,000
+28.6%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,000
+35.4%
Sold on 14 June 2007
Terraced
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+38.9%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,950
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 4JX
← Back to All Properties