29, MAIN STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE12 6LG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£265,000+29.6%
Sold on 18 November 2021
Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,500+58.8%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Detached
+£75,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,750
Sold on 9 November 2012
Detached
Sale #1