Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
624, NORTH DRIVE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 2QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,500
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£183,500
+4.9%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+30.6%
Sold on 21 November 2017
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 17 February 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 2QA
← Back to All Properties