Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, PARK VIEW, NANTWICH, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW5 6EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
13 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.7%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£287,500
+59.7%
Sold on 13 July 2022
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+34.3%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+179.2%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 22 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 6EP
← Back to All Properties