Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, DEREK ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 7LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,500
+28.0%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+24.8%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 23 February 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 7LZ
← Back to All Properties