5, ROEGATE DRIVE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS4 4DX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£162,500+42.5%
Sold on 27 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000+225.7%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+6.1%
Sold on 20 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 13 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1