Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CINTRA VILLAS, HAILSHAM, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN27 2DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+1.4%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£276,000
+25.5%
Sold on 5 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+57.1%
Sold on 4 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 29 July 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN27 2DZ
← Back to All Properties