Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, DOMINION STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA14 3BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,500
+10.1%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+8.4%
Sold on 25 April 2019
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 26 April 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA14 3BW
← Back to All Properties