Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, WINSDON ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 5JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£71,630 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,000
+57.1%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
+£71,630 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,370
+279.9%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Terraced
+£92,370 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 21 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 5JT
← Back to All Properties