Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
539, MAIDSTONE ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 0JY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£615,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£615,000
+26.8%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£485,000
+10.2%
Sold on 29 August 2007
Detached
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£439,995
+97.8%
Sold on 22 March 2004
Detached
+£217,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+85.4%
Sold on 11 November 1997
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 1 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 0JY
← Back to All Properties