421, LICHFIELD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B74 4DJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£450,000+41.7%
Sold on 16 June 2021
Other
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£317,500
Sold on 4 February 2016
Other
Sale #1