Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BAYNARD DRIVE, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 8WJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£106,000
+1.0%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+8.5%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Terraced
+£8,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,800
Sold on 18 December 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 8WJ
← Back to All Properties