Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BISMUTH DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 5JT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+32.6%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,950
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 5JT
← Back to All Properties