Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, TREGONY WAY, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE24 3LG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+266.7%
Price Change
+£176,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£242,000
+266.7%
Sold on 23 April 2018
Detached
+£176,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 3LG
← Back to All Properties