44, SEVEN STILES DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK6 6LT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£615,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£615,000+44.7%
Sold on 21 October 2025
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£425,000+203.6%
Sold on 10 April 2024
Detached
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+7.5%
Sold on 17 September 1998
Detached
+£9,775 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,225
Sold on 13 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1