Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, AUDLEY ROAD, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
ST7 2QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£276,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£276,000
+20.0%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+69.7%
Sold on 3 September 2010
Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500
+40.4%
Sold on 12 August 2002
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 8 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 2QL
← Back to All Properties