FLAT 5, 70, MARINER AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B16 9EQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£81,300
Last Sold Price
17 December 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£21,350 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£81,300+35.6%
Sold on 17 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+31.8%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 4 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1