62, SMITHY DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 3NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.7%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+173.7%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Terraced
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+10.7%
Sold on 29 August 2001
Terraced
+£9,155 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,845
Sold on 28 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1