Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HURST CLOSE, TONBRIDGE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
TN12 0BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+5.0%
Sold on 21 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£452,500
+53.4%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 27 August 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 0BX
← Back to All Properties