21, SPRINGMEAD DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS25 1JW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.8%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+59.8%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000+160.0%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£104,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,995+12.1%
Sold on 24 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 29 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1