Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CORBY CRESCENT, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5UN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+20.0%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£237,500
+36.5%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+8.8%
Sold on 11 May 2006
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+68.4%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 15 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5UN
← Back to All Properties