Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ST PETERS ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 1PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,000
+33.3%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,500
+90.0%
Sold on 8 May 2003
Terraced
+£40,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,995
+28.6%
Sold on 15 June 2000
Terraced
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 1PQ
← Back to All Properties