5, DUKES CRESCENT, SANDBACH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE

CW11 1BL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,500
Last Sold Price
17 August 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£162,500+4.8%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000+138.5%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000+12.1%
Sold on 22 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+7.4%
Sold on 18 October 1996
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 28 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1