11, NENE WAY, ST. IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE27 3FJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£284,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.5%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£284,000+53.5%
Sold on 18 October 2016
Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+134.2%
Sold on 10 September 2003
Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+31.7%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Detached
+£19,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 25 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1