Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HOOD STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 1BW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+328.6%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£60,000
+328.6%
Sold on 22 February 2010
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£14,000
+0.0%
Sold on 9 March 2004
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£14,000
+47.4%
Sold on 17 December 2003
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£9,500
+5.6%
Sold on 22 November 2001
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,000
Sold on 10 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 1BW
← Back to All Properties